2018 Graduate List

Linn-Benton Community College - Class of 2018 Graduate List
(listed by home town of record, alphabetical by state)

Congratulations to our 50th graduating class!


Bakersfield, CA
Joshua Sumpter, Associate of Applied Science Const & Forestry
Equip Tech

Coarsegold, CA
Bailey A. Samper, Associate of Science Agr Business Mngt Emphasis

Gazelle, CA
Mikayla Duchi, Associate of Science Agricultural Sciences
Emphasis

Huntington Beach, CA
Kaitlyn E. Olson, Associate of Applied Science Const & Forestry
Equip Tech

Modesto, CA
Jonathan P. Bucknell, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis

Oakdale, CA
Madison A. Morgan, Associate of Science Agricultural Sciences
Emphasis

Rohnert Park, CA
Emily L. Slaugh, Associate of Applied Science Comp Aided
Dsgn/Draft CADD Tch

Santa Paula, CA
Spencer M. Huckaby, Associate of Applied Science Const &
Forestry Equip Tech

Temecula, CA
Taylor M. Steffens, Associate of Science Mathematics Emphasis

Turlock, CA
Colby J. Wooten, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Vacaville, CA
Ashley L. Winters, Certificate Office Technology Skills

Orlando, FL
Mariah C. Alley, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Kapolei, HI
Aukele M. Kahakui - Fernandez, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Boise, ID
Jennie Link, Associate of Science Biological Sciences Emphasis,
Associate of Science Chemistry Emphasis; Marshal Mensinger,
Associate of Applied Science Const & Forestry Equip Tech; Brett
M. Stover, Associate of Applied Science Const & Forestry Equip
Tech

Twin Falls, ID
Cecily R. Coleman, Associate of Science Animal Science Emphasis;
Auguste R. Curtis, Associate of Science Agr Business Mngt
Emphasis

Chisholm, MN
Amanda J. Raiter, Associate of Science Biological Sciences
Emphasis

Pahrump, NV
Camille M. Carrington, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Adair Village, OR
Milo R. Lavine, Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert),
Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS); Rachel G.
Morris, Associate of Science Music Emphasis; Heidi J. Officer,
Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Ind Automat Tech;
Dryden Reichmuth, Associate of General Studies General Studies;
Sean L. Sullivan, Associate of Applied Science Nursing

Albany, OR
Melanie M. Allam, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer, Certificate
Polysomnographic Technology; Marjorie G. Allen, Associate of
Arts Oregon Transfer; David J. Andrews, Associate of Science
Psychology Emphasis; Aspen M. Arnold, Associate of Applied
Science Accounting Technology; Madison R. Austin, Associate of
Arts Oregon Transfer; Jacqueline C. Bailey, Associate of General
Studies General Studies; Lora Bailey, Associate of General
Studies General Studies; Alisia M. Ball, Associate of Applied
Science Water, Environment & Tech, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Jessica L. Ball, Associate of Applied Science
Diagnostic Imaging; Chase D. Ballard, Certificate - 1 Year
Machine Tool Technology (Cert), Associate of Applied Science
Machine Tool Technology (AAS), Certificate CNC Machinist;
Anthony J. Bartholomew, Associate of Science Sociology Emphasis;
James A. Batdorff, Associate of Applied Science Network &
Systems Admin; Madison T. Baum, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Sierra A. Bayer, Associate of Science Psychology
Emphasis; Tyler Bayne, Associate of Applied Science
Mechatronics/Ind Automat Tech; Suzanne L. Beck, Associate of
Applied Science Accounting Technology; Sky S. Beisel, Associate
of General Studies General Studies; Vanea J. Bennett, Associate
of Arts Oregon Transfer; Logan R. Bertram, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer; Bryanne L. Blackwell, Certificate Veterinary
Assistant; Hannah L. Blicher, Associate of Science Journalism &
Mass Comm Emph, Associate of Science Communication Emphasis;
Matthew N. Boyer, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Courtney M.
Briggs, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Tyler G. Brinson,
Associate of Science Bus Administration Emphasis; Isaiah J.
Brother, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Kristine L. Brown,
Certificate Office Technology Skills; Erin L. Butler, Associate
of Science Exercise & Sport Sci Emphasis; Max A. Chase,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Francisco J. Chavez,
Associate of Applied Science Comp Aided Dsgn/Draft CADD Tch;
Emily A. Chilton, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Caleb S.
Chladek, Associate of Science Communication Emphasis; Charlotte
J. Clarke, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Amanda M.
Coffman, Associate of Science Art Emphasis; Crystal A. Cole,
Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Devon J. Combs,
Certificate - 1 Year Machine Tool Technology (Cert), Certificate
CNC Machinist, Associate of Applied Science Machine Tool
Technology (AAS); Roy W. Commons, Associate of Applied Science
Mechatronics/Ind Automat Tech; Megan N. Conser, Associate of
Science Bus Administration Emphasis; Mark J. Cooke, Associate of
Science Computer Science Emphasis; Kayla M. Coronado, Associate
of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Cerah D. Costner,
Associate of General Studies General Studies, Certificate - 1
Year Industrial & Building Mechanic; Kelley Crider, Certificate
- 1 Year Accounting Clerk, Associate of Applied Science Admin
Office Professional; Brooke M. Crump, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Yvonne Cruz Alarcon, Certificate - 1 Year Dental
Assistant, Associate of General Studies General Studies; Hallie
A. Cullison, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Rosa A. De La
Torre, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Emily D.
Devenport, Associate of General Studies General Studies,
Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Tamara Dickey, Associate
of General Studies General Studies, Certificate - 1 Year Coding
Reimbursement Spec; Alex M. Dixon, Certificate Surgical
Technician; Justin M. Docken, Certificate CNC Machinist; Richard
T. Dugan, Associate of Science History Emphasis; Zoey M. Dunn,
Certificate - 1 Year Coding Reimbursement Spec; Ngan T. Duong,
Associate of Science General Science Emphasis; Karissa A. Dupuy,
Certificate Computed Tomography; Jessica D. Easdale, Associate
of Applied Science Criminal Justice; Clifton E. Eddie, Associate
of Arts Oregon Transfer; Tabitha Edwards, Associate of Applied
Science Occupational Therapy Asst; Marcella N. England,
Associate of Applied Science Admin Office Professional,
Certificate Office Technology Skills, Certificate - 1 Year
Office Specialist; Tracie M. Eskeli, Associate of General
Studies General Studies; Derek M. Espinoza, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer; Daniel D. Faas, Associate of Applied Science
Comp Aided Dsgn/Draft CADD Tch; Joseph B. Faas, Certificate - 1
Year Civil Engineering Technology, Associate of Applied Science
Comp Aided Dsgn/Draft CADD Tch; Hannah R. Farnes, Associate of
Arts Oregon Transfer; Aliza J. Fegan, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Esmeralda N. Flores, Associate of General Studies
General Studies, Certificate Childhood Care & Education; Otie J.
Floro, Associate of Applied Science Horticulture (AAS); Marissa
Franklin, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jordan D. Freeman
Villarreal, Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert),
Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS); Cammie D.
Freitag, Associate of Science Sociology Emphasis; Kenedy M.
Frey, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Chantell
N. Fulton, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Hadassah V.
Gaillardet, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Kacy J. Gaither,
Certificate Veterinary Assistant; Lan L. Gallagher, Certificate
Polysomnographic Technology; Bailey V. Ganta, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer; Bryan Garcia, Associate of General Studies
General Studies; Evelyn Garcia Orozco, Associate of Applied
Science Accounting Technology; Jacynda H. Gavin, Associate of
Arts Oregon Transfer; Cooper P. Getsfrid, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer; Alexa R. Gonnerman, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Sydney L. Hadley, Associate of Applied Science
Nursing; Anthony D. Hammer, Certificate - 1 Year Electrician
Appr Tech (Cert), Certificate  Limited Elect Apprentice Tech,
Associate of Applied Science Electrician Appr Tech (AAS); Cole
R. Hartmann, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Payton R.
Hartsell, Associate of Science Agr Business Mngt Emphasis,
Payton R. Hartsell, Associate of Science Agricultural Sciences
Emphasis; Benjamin Hauser, Associate of Science Biological
Sciences Emphasis; Monica D. Hellweg, Certificate
Polysomnographic Technology; Sara M. Henderson, Associate of
Applied Science Medical Assistant; Amy Herring, Associate of
Applied Science Administrative Medical Asst.; Daley K. Hess,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Colter W. Hessel, Associate
of Science Psychology Emphasis; Rick W. Heuser, Certificate - 1
Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert); Thorn Hickey, Certificate
Phlebotomy; Ashley N. Hinds, Associate of Science Exercise &
Sport Sci Emphasis; Rylan E. Holley, Certificate Office
Technology Skills, Associate of Applied Science Admin Office
Professional, Certificate - 1 Year Office Specialist; Leta J.
Howell, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Derral W. Hunt,
Associate of Applied Science Web/Database Technology; Makenna M.
Jantzi, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Alexandra M. Jarrell,
Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Taylor J.
Johnson, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Kento C. Kariya,
Associate of Science Bus Administration Emphasis; Madison M.
Kasten, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant;
Alexandria S. Keys, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Christopher W. Kinkade, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Derek W. Klein, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Lindsey D. Korkeakoski, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Samantha L. Kreutzkampf, Certificate - 1 Year Dental
Assistant; Benjamin S. Lake, Associate of General Studies
General Studies; Monique Lamaestra, Associate of Applied Science
Nursing; Riley J. Lamont, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Madeline M. Landrum, Associate of Science Agr Business Mngt
Emphasis; Jacob D. Lee, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Melissa M. Lester, Certificate - 1 Year Coding Reimbursement
Spec; Melisa Lopez, Associate of Science Sociology Emphasis;
Brenden C. Luebeck, Associate of Applied Science Network &
Systems Admin; Krystine B. Magorian, Certificate
Polysomnographic Technology; Paige L. Marino, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer; Andrea S. Marsh, Associate of Applied Science
Medical Assistant; Justin D. Marshall, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Michael Marthaller, Associate of Applied Science
Machine Tool Technology (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year Machine Tool
Technology (Cert), Certificate CNC Machinist; Alberto Martinez
Sanchez, Associate of Applied Science Web/Database Technology;
Noemi Martinez-Alvarez, Certificate - 1 Year Healthcare Office
Specialist; Abiezer I. Martinez-Avilez, Associate of Science
Exercise & Sport Sci Emphasis; Ashley N. Mask, Associate of
Applied Science Admin Office Professional, Certificate - 1 Year
Office Specialist; Phoebe May, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Karah R. McKay, Associate of Science Psychology
Emphasis; Ivy M. Metzgus, Associate of Applied Science Animal
Technology Horse Mngt; Robert R. Miles, Associate of Applied
Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Tech; Courtney J. Miller,
Associate of Science HDFS:Hum Svcs Option Emphasis; Shailynn H.
Miller, Associate of Science HDFS:Hum Svcs Option Emphasis;
Brittany Mills, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer, Associate of
General Studies General Studies; Sadie M. Moffitt, Associate of
Arts Oregon Transfer, Certificate Childhood Care & Education,
Associate of Science Lib St:PreElem Ed Option Emph; Brennan
Moody, Associate of Science Bus Administration Emphasis; Janelly
I. Morelos, Certificate - 1 Year Child & Family Studies (Cert),
Certificate Childhood Care & Education, Associate of Applied
Science Child & Family Studies (AAS); Nathaniel E. Moulder,
Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Tech;
Christopher G. Munsey, Associate of Applied Science Machine Tool
Technology (AAS), Certificate CNC Machinist, Certificate - 1
Year Machine Tool Technology (Cert); Melissa Myers, Associate of
Applied Science Nursing; Robert J. Negrete, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer; Kirby W. Nix, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Ashlynn M. Noble, Associate of Applied Science Animal
Technology Horse Mngt; Christina Noe, Associate of Applied
Science Medical Assistant; Gracie Norfleet, Associate of Science
HDFS:Child Dev Option Emphasis; Chris Norris, Associate of
Science Engineering Emphasis; Patrick W. O'Malley, Associate of
Applied Science Nursing; Kaley M. Olson, Associate of Applied
Science Nursing; Katelin L. Omernik, Associate of Applied
Science Nursing; Jacob N. Osborne, Associate of Applied Science
Welding & Fab Tech (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab
Tech (Cert); Karlynne A. Osborne, Certificate - 1 Year Coding
Reimbursement Spec, Associate of Applied Science Medical
Assistant; Sarah J. Osburne, Associate of Applied Science Admin
Office Professional; Emily A. Ott, Associate of Science
Psychology Emphasis; Brian L. Page, Associate of Applied Science
Criminal Justice; Chitra V. Patel, Associate of Science
Biological Sciences Emphasis; Chandra A. Pearsall, Associate of
Applied Science Nursing; Geoffrey M. Persons, Associate of
Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year
Welding & Fab Tech (Cert); Max J. Peters, Associate of Science
Liberal Studies Emphasis; Kody J. Peterson, Associate of Applied
Science Mechatronics/Ind Automat Tech; Tucker J. Peterson,
Associate of Science Bus Administration Emphasis; Crystal M.
Prouse, Associate of General Studies General Studies; Levi T.
Randall, Associate of Applied Science Electrician Appr Tech
(AAS), Associate of Science Bus Administration Emphasis; Celeste
A. Ray, Associate of General Studies General Studies, Associate
of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Cortney L. Ray, Associate
of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Shawn G. Reese,
Certificate - 1 Year Office Specialist; Cuauhtemoc X. Reilly,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jerry A. Reis, Associate of
Science Engineering Emphasis; Candice L. Revlett, Certificate -
1 Year Child & Family Studies (Cert), Certificate Childhood Care
& Education, Associate of Applied Science Child & Family Studies
(AAS); Philip R. Rezanow, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Tiffani R. Richard, Associate of Applied Science
Medical Assistant, Britni Ring, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Asst; Ellie Ritson, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis;
Heather Roberts, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment
& Tech; Hayley M. Robinson, Associate of Applied Science
Nursing; Karmann G. Roche, Associate of Science Communication
Emphasis; Maricela Rodriguez, Associate of Science Health Promo
& Behavior Emph, Associate of Science Exercise & Sport Sci
Emphasis; Michael A. Rogers, Associate of General Studies
General Studies; Cheyenne R. Romine-Parsons, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer; Angelica M. Rowland, Associate of General
Studies General Studies; Christina M. Royce, Associate of
Science Art Emphasis, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis;
Sean M. Royce, Associate of Science Art Emphasis, Associate of
Science Psychology Emphasis; Skyler L. Sadowsky, Associate of
Arts Oregon Transfer; Terra T. Sadowsky, Certificate Veterinary
Assistant; Benjamin Scheele, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Gregory S. Scherer, Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech
(Cert), Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS);
Monica M. Schroeder, Associate of Applied Science Medical
Assistant; Nicole Sedlacek, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Anna M. Shaputis, Associate of Science Engineering
Emphasis; Matthew C. Shelton, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Noah Shelton, Associate of Science History Emphasis; James B.
Simmons, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Josh G. Slay,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Karliann M. Sloan, Associate
of Arts Oregon Transfer; Amy M. Smalley, Associate of Applied
Science Diagnostic Imaging; Joshua D. Smith, Associate of
General Studies General Studies; Kyle A. Smith, Associate of
Applied Science Network & Systems Admin; Mayzie F. Smith,
Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Cary J. Solmi Jr,
Associate of Science Computer Science Emphasis; Mark B. Stocker,
Associate of Applied Science Non-Destruct Test & Evaluation;
Thomas G. Stone, Associate of Science Bus Administration
Emphasis; Chase H. Sublette, Associate of Science Sociology
Emphasis; Joseph D. Sullivan, Associate of Applied Science
Nursing; Rachel A. Surbaugh, Certificate Veterinary Assistant;
Emily L. Taylor Brennan, Certificate - 1 Year Coding
Reimbursement Spec; Truman M. Templeton, Associate of Science
History Emphasis; Forrest R. Thomas, Associate of Science Bus
Administration Emphasis; Jessica Thompson, Certificate - 1 Year
Dental Assistant, Associate of General Studies General Studies;
Zachary D. Thwaite, Associate of Applied Science Automotive
Technology; Mallory M. Tooker, Certificate - 1 Year Machine Tool
Technology (Cert), Certificate CNC Machinist, Associate of
Applied Science Machine Tool Technology (AAS); Johnna D.
Trefethen, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Michael J.
Trippett, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment &
Tech; Abigail Verdun, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant,
Associate of General Studies General Studies; Andrew J. Walpole,
Associate of General Studies General Studies; Lori M. Ware,
Associate of General Studies General Studies; Ben A. Weintraub,
Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Amber M. West, Associate
of Applied Science Legal Admin Assistant, Certificate Office
Technology Skills; Michael J. West, Associate of Applied Science
Mechatronics/Ind Automat Tech; Kevin D. Westfall, Associate of
Applied Science Nursing; Steven R. Westwood, Associate of
Applied Science Web/Database Technology; Whitney L. Whitacre,
Associate of Science Equine Science Emphasis, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer, Associate of General Studies General Studies;
Miranda Wilbur, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Troianne
M. Wilkinson, Associate of Science Art Emphasis; Scott A.
Williams, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Ind Automat
Tech; Kalyn M. Wilson, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Zack D. Wilson, Associate of Applied Science
Mechatronics/Ind Automat Tech; Hunter Wind, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer; Raven D. Womack, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer, Associate of General Studies General Studies; Sarah
Wright, Certificate Phlebotomy; Katelyn T. Wyatt, Associate of
Arts Oregon Transfer; Eric H. Yoder, Associate of Applied
Science Web/Database Technology, Associate of Applied Science
Network & Systems Admin; Kaylee E. York, Associate of General
Studies General Studies; Cole A. Zumwalt, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer

Alsea, OR
Marvin J. Goodwin, Associate of Applied Science Electrician Appr
Tech (AAS), Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Ind
Automat Tech, Certificate - 1 Year Electrician Appr Tech (Cert),
Certificate  Limited Elect Apprentice Tech

Ashland, OR
James A. Roberts, Associate of Applied Science Water,
Environment & Tech; Evan S. Wedel, Associate of Applied Science
Water, Environment & Tech

Astoria, OR
Taryn E. Brewer, Certificate Veterinary Assistant

Aumsville, OR
Ian N. Barnes, Associate of Applied Science Heavy
Equipment/Diesel Tech; Trina J. Mcgarvey, Certificate
Polysomnographic Technology

Baker City, OR
Jeffrey A. Mahoney, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic
Imaging, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Bend, OR
Christina M. Aragon, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Keith
W. Bratton, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging;
Aubrey T. Lagrimas, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic
Imaging; Krystal Lonien, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic
Imaging

Blodgett, OR
Christy M. Norman, Associate of Applied Science Child & Family
Studies (AAS), Certificate Childhood Care & Education,
Certificate - 1 Year Child & Family Studies (Cert)

Brownsville, OR
Carrie A. Clark, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Cecilia A.
Durheim, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Logan
R. Israel, Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert),
Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS); Kaitlyn
A. MacDermott, Associate of Science Animal Science Emphasis;
Curtis R. Stone, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Canby, OR
Dylan C. Griffin, Certificate CNC Machinist, Associate of
Applied Science Machine Tool Technology (AAS), Certificate - 1
Year Machine Tool Technology (Cert)

Coos Bay, OR
Gabrielle G. Bryant, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Cornelius, OR
Damon J. Peters, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Corvallis, OR
Kristine E. Adair, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Kyler D.
Adkins, Certificate - 1 Year Civil Engineering Technology,
Associate of Applied Science Comp Aided Dsgn/Draft CADD Tch;
Maryam A. Al Masoodi, Associate of Science Bus Administration
Emphasis, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; David M. Alley,
Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment & Tech; Arina
Altuhov, Associate of General Studies General Studies; Stephanie
J. Armstrong, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Matthew A.
Aulerich, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology,
Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Tech; Jodi
A. Bailey, Associate of Science Business Admin Emphasis; Vanessa
Bourque, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Alex H. Branch,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Alex Brown, Associate of
Applied Science Machine Tool Technology (AAS), Certificate - 1
Year Machine Tool Technology (Cert), Certificate CNC Machinist;
Sean-Paul M. Bullock, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology;
Luis J. Cabeza, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Daniel G.
Carter, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Courtney J.
Chamberlen, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; William Chow,
Associate of Science Bus Administration Emphasis; McKenzie R.
Cooke, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Caroline
J. Crocker, Associate of General Studies General Studies; Elena
S. Crone, Associate of Science Physics Emphasis, Associate of
Science Equine Science Emphasis; Timothy H. Cutright, Associate
of General Studies General Studies; Jessica Dailey, Associate of
Arts Oregon Transfer; Karina M. De La Cruz, Associate of Science
Psychology Emphasis; Angela C. Dean, Associate of General
Studies General Studies; Wendy D. DiPietro, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer; Kimberly G. Dowe, Associate of General Studies
General Studies; Donald L. Dugan, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Austin R. Ellis, Associate of Applied Science Heavy
Equipment/Diesel Tech; Shannon R. Epperson, Associate of Applied
Science Nursing; Brandon R. Farmer, Associate of Science
Mathematics Emphasis; Hannah R. Ferguson, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer; Andrew J. Finch, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Vanessa Ford, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology;
Chase Fortmiller, Associate of Science Bus Administration
Emphasis; Emily Foster, Associate of Science Sociology Emphasis;
Kurt J. Foster, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Ind
Automat Tech; Elise K. Fournier, Associate of Applied Science
Diagnostic Imaging; Osvaldo R. Galvez, Associate of Science
Engineering Emphasis; Jordan Gee, Associate of Science Bus
Administration Emphasis; Griselda L. Genaro-Lopez, Associate of
Science Bus Administration Emphasis; Patricia Genaro-Lopez,
Associate of Science Bus Administration Emphasis, Associate of
Arts Oregon Transfer; Leanne R. Geyer, Associate of Applied
Science Occupational Therapy Asst; Kayla N. Gingerich, Associate
of Science Biological Sciences Emphasis; Joaquin Gomez,
Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis; Jaqueline Gonzalez,
Certificate - 1 Year Coding Reimbursement Spec, Associate of
Applied Science Medical Assistant; Richard A. Gracey,
Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert), Associate of
Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS); Joseph A. Griffith,
Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS),
Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert); Derek J.
Guenther, Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert),
Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS); Bistra V.
Gyaourova, Certificate - 1 Year Civil Engineering Technology,
Associate of Applied Science Comp Aided Dsgn/Draft CADD Tch;
Daniel P. Harrington, Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis;
Calvin K. Harris, Associate of Applied Science Horticulture
(AAS); Rusty L. Hays, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Whitney
Hightower, Associate of General Studies General Studies; Lois
Hong, Associate of Science HDFS:Child Dev Option Emphasis;
Christian L. Hopkins, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Joseph
B. Hopkins, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Ind
Automat Tech; Robert L. Hudspeth, Associate of Science Computer
Science Emphasis; Anna K. Humphreys, Certificate Horticulture
(Cert); Brian Ixtlahuac, Associate of Science Political Science
Emphasis; Houston T. Johnston, Associate of General Studies
General Studies, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Constance M.
Jones, Associate of Science Journalism & Mass Comm Emph; Zachary
A. Keipp, Associate of Science Computer Science Emphasis; Megan
Keller, Associate of Science Agr Business Mngt Emphasis; Ann
Kent, Associate of Applied Science Web/Database Technology;
Hannah C. King, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer, Associate of
Science Communication Emphasis; Randall L. Knight, Certificate -
1 Year Machine Tool Technology (Cert), Certificate CNC
Machinist, Associate of Applied Science Machine Tool Technology
(AAS); Christie M. Koch, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Joshua K. Kolling, Certificate - 1 Year Ind Mech/Maint
Tch App (Cert); Emily C. Kozlowski, Associate of Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Asst; Michael A. Kruzich, Associate of
General Studies General Studies, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Anna M. Kubiak, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Daniel H. Lafollette, Associate of Applied Science Heavy
Equipment/Diesel Tech; Alixandria L. Lehnerz, Associate of
Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year
Welding & Fab Tech (Cert); Joshua R. Liddell, Certificate - 1
Year Machine Tool Technology (Cert), Certificate CNC Machinist,
Associate of Applied Science Machine Tool Technology (AAS); Levi
J. Lofte, Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert),
Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS); Osiris M.
Lopez, Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Deana N.
Lowther, Associate of General Studies General Studies; Kari E.
Lysne, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Lydia M. Maine,
Associate of Science Bus Administration Emphasis; Rusly Marzuki,
Certificate - 1 Year Office Specialist; Charlee S. Mattingly,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Joanna L. McClain, Associate
of General Studies General Studies; Margot L. Meehan, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Kiaya C. Melton, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Anna M. Meyer,
Associate of Science Bus Administration Emphasis; Tyler Midcalf,
Associate of Science Mathematics Emphasis; Andrew F. Miller,
Certificate - 1 Year Digital Image/Prepress Tech; Berlin K.
Miller, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts; Raymond
Miller Jr, Associate of General Studies General Studies; Gwyneth
E. Montgomery, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jesse L.
Moore, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment & Tech;
Caroline M. Moses, Associate of Science Art Emphasis; Deanna L.
Mull, Associate of General Studies General Studies, Certificate
Horticulture (Cert); Alexandria A. Nelson, Associate of Applied
Science Occupational Therapy Asst; Nolan T. Nichols, Associate
of General Studies General Studies; Karl J. Nielsen, Associate
of General Studies General Studies; Stephen Nisewander,
Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Asst; Logan A.
Olbrich, Associate of Applied Science Machine Tool Technology
(AAS), Certificate - 1 Year Machine Tool Technology (Cert),
Certificate CNC Machinist; Alyssa B. Outland, Associate of
Applied Science Child & Family Studies (AAS), Certificate - 1
Year Child & Family Studies (Cert), Certificate Childhood Care &
Education; Bryce D. Outland, Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab
Tech (Cert), Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech
(AAS); Lydia R. Parker, Associate of Science Communication
Emphasis; Megan Pedersen, Associate of Applied Science Nursing;
Derek A. Peltier, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Ind
Automat Tech; Stanley V. Peter, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Kieran M. Prince, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Alexis M. Prosper, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts;
Charlotta M. Puckette, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Ashley M. Pulrang, Associate of Applied Science
Web/Database Technology, Associate of Science Computer Science
Emphasis; Louann L. Rank, Certificate Veterinary Assistant;
Colletta Read, Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk; Alexis
Rifenburg, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Daniel N.
Robinson, Associate of Science Art Emphasis; Ashlee L.
Rodriguez, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology; Jesse D.
Rose, Associate of Science English Emphasis; Noemi O. Salsa,
Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice; Elizabeth L.
Sather, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Malia L. Schaefer,
Certificate Polysomnographic Technology; Merisa J. Schilke,
Associate of Science Psychology Emphasis; Madison E. Shell,
Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Jake B. Simmons,
Certificate Social Media Specialist; Taylor Simpson, Associate
of Applied Science Network & Systems Admin; Mary E. Sloan,
Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Bryce M. Smith,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Ian T. Smith, Associate of
Arts Oregon Transfer; Jordan Z. Smith, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Emma J. Spaulding, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Eric N. Spence, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Cameron C.
Spencer, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Diane M. Stadsvold,
Certificate - 1 Year Coding Reimbursement Specialst; Brady
Stephens, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts; Erin L.
Strickler, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Brian S.
Swearingin, Associate of Applied Science Comp Aided Dsgn/Draft
CADD Tch, Certificate - 1 Year Civil Engineering Technology;
Nicole E. Thompson, Associate of Applied Science Nursing;
Heather L. Trakowski, Associate of Science Bus Administration
Emphasis; Benjamin M. Vanderschuere, Associate of Applied
Science Culinary Arts; Jarod Takeshi R. Wadama, Associate of
Science Bus Administration Emphasis; Emily R. Walenza, Associate
of Arts Oregon Transfer; Lynne M. Warwick, Associate of Applied
Science Water, Environment & Tech; Nicole R. Weber, Associate of
Applied Science Animal Technology; Brandon A. Webster, Associate
of Arts Oregon Transfer; Bethany J. Wenger, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer; Casey B. Whitted, Associate of Applied Science
Welding & Fab Tech (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab
Tech (Cert); Lena V. Yakovleva, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Ross Yamamoto, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic
Imaging; Keiko M. Yokoyama, Associate of Science Computer
Science Emphasis; Hongmei Zhang, Associate of Applied Science
Nursing

Creswell, OR
Breanna L. Bronson, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Samantha Fritz, Associate of Applied Science Animal
Technology Horse Mngt

Dallas, OR
Atheanna R. Bennett, Associate of Science Agr Business Mngt
Emphasis; Chaz M. Duesterhoeft, Associate of General Studies
General Studies; Logan Hatley, Associate of Science
Communication Emphasis; Tonya L. Petrime, Certificate Phlebotomy

Damascus, OR
Lindsay Paugh, Certificate Office Technology Skills

Eagle Creek, OR
Joshua C. James, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Eagle Point, OR
Kylene Briggs, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer, Associate of
Science Exercise & Sport Sci Emphasis; Cora Tree, Associate of
Science Bus Administration Emphasis

Echo, OR
Colleen R. Shaw, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging

Eddyville, OR
Christian Yoshida, Associate of Applied Science Heavy
Equipment/Diesel Tech

Elmira, OR
Daniel A. Phillips, Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab
Tech (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert);
Caitlin M. Scalise, Associate of Science Art Emphasis; Matthew
L. Thilberg, Associate of Applied Science Comp Aided Dsgn/Draft
CADD Tch

Eugene, OR
EvelynJune M. Antons, Certificate - 1 Year Coding Reimbursement
Spec; Jacob Bryant, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jessica
L. Coonfare, Associate of General Studies General Studies,
Certificate Surgical Technician; Dakota R. Husk, Associate of
General Studies General Studies, Certificate Surgical
Technician; Jackelyn A. Jensen, Certificate Veterinary
Assistant; Delecia A. Loper, Associate of Applied Science Water,
Environment & Tech; Richard L. Padula, Certificate - 1 Year
Profitable Small Farms; Rudi S. Rubio, Associate of Applied
Science Animal Technology Horse Mngt; Timi L. Scherp,
Certificate - 1 Year Coding Reimbursement Specialst; Julie
Turner, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Asst;
Jessica L. Wadkins, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Paul O.
Witzig, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment & Tech

Forest Grove, OR
Rachel E. Van Loo, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts

Foster, OR
Briana L. Warth, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Robert J.
Webster, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Tech

Grants Pass, OR
Katelyn G. Allen, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Brennen J.
Lauffenburger, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jesse B.
Taylor, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis

Halsey, OR
Andrew J. Boggs, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Richard L.
Fries, Certificate Surgical Technician; Olivia K. Lea, Associate
of Arts Oregon Transfer; James A. Tow, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer

Harrisburg, OR
Patrick J. Giles, Associate of General Studies General Studies;
Sandra M. Herrera, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Joseph
A. Neely, Associate of Applied Science Web/Database Technology;
Malachi Nickelson, Associate of Applied Science Heavy
Equipment/Diesel Tech; Sandra M. Odell, Certificate - 1 Year
Coding Reimbursement Spec; Shelby T. Pick, Associate of Science
Bus Administration Emphasis, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Ashleigh K. Telfer, Associate of Science Bus Administration
Emphasis; Joshua M. Twombly, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Heppner, OR
Eva M. Mcmasters, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging

Hillsboro, OR
Chad M. Nelson, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment
& Tech

Hines, OR
Jacob B. Wheeler, Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab
Tech (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert)

Hood River, OR
Patrick E. Harvey, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Independence, OR
Denise L. Anderson, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Mia
Caudillo, Associate of Science Equine Science Emphasis,
Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology Horse Mngt; Yordi
E. Fuentes-Falcon, Associate of Applied Science Heavy
Equipment/Diesel Tech; Kim A. Jones, Associate of Applied
Science Administrative Medical Asst.; Joshua N. Martinez,
Associate of Science Computer Science Emphasis; Chelsea J.
Pillette, Associate of Science Agricultural Sciences Emphasis;
Larissa Schiewe, Certificate Veterinary Assistant

Jefferson, OR
Felicity R. Baxter, Associate of Science HDFS:Hum Svcs Option
Emphasis; Natalie M. Cole, Certificate - 1 Year Coding
Reimbursement Spec, Associate of Applied Science Medical
Assistant; Liliana Cortez, Certificate - 1 Year Dental
Assistant; Douglas B. Curtiss, Certificate - 1 Year Dental
Assistant; Jenna M. Johnson, Certificate Veterinary Assistant;
Ashley M. Klampe, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jewlii E.
Quinnett, Certificate Phlebotomy; Ruth J. Rietman, Associate of
Applied Science Water, Environment & Tech, Associate of General
Studies General Studies; Trevor I. Robinson, Associate of
Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year
Welding & Fab Tech (Cert); Bethani M. Wippert, Certificate
Phlebotomy

Junction City, OR
Bailey Devers, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Shelby L.
Fountain, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Madison Lord,
Certificate Veterinary Assistant; Kara C. Renken, Certificate
Surgical Technician; Joaquin Rodriguez, Associate of Applied
Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year Welding &
Fab Tech (Cert); Courtney T. Williams, Associate of Applied
Science Diagnostic Imaging, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer,
Associate of General Studies General Studies

Keizer, OR
Carlyle K. Buffalo, Associate of Applied Science Occupational
Therapy Asst; Elizabeth R. Davis, Certificate Veterinary
Assistant; Angela McGovern, Associate of Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Asst; Katie Vergara, Associate of Applied
Science Diagnostic Imaging

Klamath Falls, OR
Darren W. Brown, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Payton C.
Poe, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Lake Oswego, OR
Amanda Vanderpool, Associate of Science Agr Business Mngt
Emphasis; Luke H. Yokoyama, Associate of Science Music Emphasis

Lakeview, OR
Grant Steward, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jeremiah H.
Thorsted, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel
Tech

Lebanon, OR
Joshua M. Alley, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer, Associate of
General Studies General Studies; Shawna R. Armstrong,
Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk, Associate of General
Studies General Studies; Jesse Arnold, Associate of Applied
Science Automotive Technology; Nikki M. Azar, Certificate - 1
Year Dental Assistant, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Holly R. Baker, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Denaya J. Ballard, Certificate Phlebotomy; Kaytlynn S.
Barnett, Certificate Phlebotomy; Nicholas W. Barnett, Associate
of Science Engineering Emphasis; Charles W. Beard II, Associate
of Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS), Certificate - 1
Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert); Meraina C. Berge, Associate of
General Studies General Studies, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Correen E. Bielman, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Nicole R. Brennen, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jessica S.
Briese, Associate of Applied Science Accounting Technology; Jon
M. Burleson, Associate of Science Sociology Emphasis; Jeanne M.
Burrows, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging;
Jonathan E. Campbell, Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab
Tech (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert);
Gavin Carlisle, Associate of Science Bus Administration
Emphasis; Deborah L. Carlson, Associate of General Studies
General Studies; McKenzie J. Cheever, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Kyle R. Clark, Associate of Applied Science Network &
Systems Admin, Associate of Applied Science Web/Database
Technology; Sandra L. Clark, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Ashley N. Comer, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic
Imaging; Allexis L. Cook, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Kaily A. Cook, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Dexter D.
Cooper, Certificate - 1 Year Office Specialist, Associate of
Applied Science Admin Office Professional; Kari R. Dagsland,
Associate of Science English Emphasis; Mickayla S. Dennis,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jessica A. Drexler, Associate
of Arts Oregon Transfer; Qian Q. Du, Associate of Applied
Science Nursing; Katharine S. Dunigan, Associate of Science
Music Emphasis; Douglas P. Durrett, Associate of Applied Science
Mechatronics/Ind Automat Tech; Kelsey R. Finster, Certificate -
1 Year Coding Reimbursement Spec, Associate of Applied Science
Medical Assistant; Eric A. Florek, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Julie L. Georgelis, Associate of Science HDFS:Hum Svcs
Option Emphasis; Erin N. Gerig, Certificate Veterinary
Assistant; Alexa M. Greenwood, Certificate - 1 Year Accounting
Clerk, Associate of Applied Science Accounting Technology;
Samantha Guy, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer, Associate of
General Studies General Studies; Andrew T. Haley, Associate of
Arts Oregon Transfer; Ashley C. Haley, Associate of Science Bus
Administration Emphasis; Richard A. Haley, Associate of Applied
Science Mechatronics/Ind Automat Tech; Drake A. Harrison,
Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS),
Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert); Jessica M.
Haynes, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Shawna E. Hermans,
Associate of Science Horticulture Emphasis; Vanessa Hernandez,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; William R. Hess, Associate of
Arts Oregon Transfer; Sarah N. Higgins, Associate of Applied
Science Accounting Technology; Nolan R. Hopkins, Associate of
Science Bus Administration Emphasis; Christina S. Hull,
Certificate CNC Machinist; Tanner D. Jacobsen, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer; Evan LaMonte, Associate of Science Bus
Administration Emphasis, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Holly N. Lacoste, Associate of General Studies General Studies;
Crystal R. Loar, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Samantha
M. Lunde, Certificate - 1 Year Coding Reimbursement Spec; Scott
M. Lundegard, Certificate - 1 Year Ind Mech/Maint Tch App
(Cert), Associate of Applied Science Ind Mech/Maint Tch App
(AAS), Associate of Applied Science Electrician Appr Tech (AAS),
Certificate - 1 Year Electrician Appr Tech (Cert), Certificate 
Limited Elect Apprentice Tech; Zachary A. Marler, Associate of
Applied Science Mechatronics/Ind Automat Tech; Abigail E. Mars,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Alex J. Mauric, Associate of
Science History Emphasis; Cynthia L. Miller, Certificate - 1
Year Profitable Small Farms; Krystle D. Miller, Associate of
Applied Science Nursing; Keegan C. Monterubio, Associate of
Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year
Welding & Fab Tech (Cert); Madison J. Moreland, Associate of
Applied Science Medical Assistant; Alexa A. Moseley, Certificate
- 1 Year Dental Assistant; Kenneth C. Mulkey, Associate of
Applied Science Nursing; Sarah K. Naylor, Certificate - 1 Year
Dental Assistant; Antonio M. Neufeld, Certificate - 1 Year
Industrial & Building Mechanic; Isaac G. Newton, Associate of
Arts Oregon Transfer; Rita J. Nichols, Certificate - 1 Year
Coding Reimbursement Spec; Charles M. Patrick, Associate of
Science Engineering Emphasis; Anna L. Pearce, Associate of
Applied Science Medical Assistant; Devin L. Peckfelder,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jazmine M. Perry, Associate
of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Cameron R. Pomeroy,
Certificate Phlebotomy; Nicholas J. Pomeroy, Certificate
Phlebotomy; Samantha K. Ray, Associate of Science HDFS:Hum Svcs
Option Emphasis; Alisha S. Rinehart, Certificate - 1 Year Coding
Reimbursement Spec, Associate of Applied Science Administrative
Medical Asst.; Tyler J. Romeo, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Carey R. Rowan, Associate of Applied Science Culinary
Arts; Jacqueline Ruonavaara, Associate of Applied Science
Medical Assistant; Brandon M. Santana, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Kimberly S. Schneiter, Associate of Applied Science
Accounting Technology, Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk;
Kolson E. Shanks, Certificate - 1 Year Civil Engineering
Technology; Christin Shum, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Lexi G. Smallwood, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Bobby
Staneart, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology; Kira
L. Sudduth, Associate of Science Bus Administration Emphasis;
Wendell A. Syvertson, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Heather M. Szekely, Associate of Applied Science
Nursing; Jill E. Thomas, Associate of General Studies General
Studies, Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant; Mary F. Thomas,
Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Matthew A.
Thompson, Associate of Science Economics Emphasis; Trapper A.
Thompson, Associate of Applied Science Horticulture (AAS);
Darian M. Tooker, Certificate CNC Machinist; Mackenzie R. Truex,
Associate of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Ethan A. Uebel,
Certificate CNC Machinist, Certificate - 1 Year Machine Tool
Technology (Cert), Associate of Applied Science Machine Tool
Technology (AAS); Abigail M. Uriarte, Associate of Applied
Science Nursing; Deborah Vandehey, Associate of Applied Science
Nursing; Patrick M. Vasfaret, Certificate - 1 Year Ind
Mech/Maint Tch App (Cert), Associate of Applied Science
Electrician Appr Tech (AAS), Associate of Applied Science Ind
Mech/Maint Tch App (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year Electrician Appr
Tech (Cert); Melissa E. Viellieux, Associate of Applied Science
Accounting Technology; Kathryn L. Whalen, Associate of Applied
Science Nursing; Rockford T. White, Associate of General Studies
General Studies, Certificate - 1 Year Profitable Small Farms;
Korrina N. Wirfs, Associate of Science Environmental Sci
Emphasis; Stephanie M. Yard, Certificate - 1 Year Coding
Reimbursement Spec

Malin, OR
Bailey J. Johnson, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Marcola, OR
Charles C. Burbank, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic
Imaging

McMinnville, OR
Elijah V. Thomas, Associate of Applied Science Practical
Business Management

Medford, OR
Nancy L. Arnold, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis

Milwaukie, OR
Colton M. Cosner, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Molalla, OR
Myranda S. Bradshaw, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Monmouth, OR
Caleb R. Erickson, Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech
(Cert), Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS);
Chelsea R. Jacot, Associate of Applied Science Occupational
Therapy Asst; Luke J. McBeth, Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab
Tech (Cert), Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech
(AAS); Tammy C. Nash, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology

Monroe, OR
Cody J. Baker, Associate of Applied Science Heavy
Equipment/Diesel Tech; Amber M. Dalton, Associate of Applied
Science Medical Assistant; Natalie I. Eastridge, Certificate
Phlebotomy; John W. Essner, Associate of Science Communication
Emphasis; Daylyn D. Gould, Certificate - 1 Year Dental
Assistant; Whitney R. Grissom, Associate of Applied Science
Nursing; Rocio Hernandez Huerta, Associate of Science
Elementary/Middle Ed - LS Emph; Brittany N. Rainey, Associate of
Arts Oregon Transfer; Edith G. Sanchez, Certificate Veterinary
Assistant

Mount Hood Parkdale, OR
Autum L. Cox, Associate of Science Animal Science Emphasis

Myrtle Creek, OR
Shawn C. Rigsby, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Sandra M.
Wallace, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Newberg, OR
Alisha M. Schwab, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology
Horse Mngt

Newport, OR
Scott T. Harrington, Associate of Science Sociology Emphasis,
Associate of Science Communication Emphasis; Edgardo R.
Hernandez, Associate of Applied Science Const & Forestry Equip
Tech; Sinaiah Melendez, Associate of Science Art Emphasis; Elvis
J. Negrete-Carman, Associate of Science Bus Administration
Emphasis

North Bend, OR
Shaylyn D. Brownell, Associate of General Studies General
Studies, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Oakridge, OR
Lauren Harder, Certificate - 1 Year Coding Reimbursement Spec

Oregon City, OR
Austin Johnson, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Otis, OR
Colleen R. Robert, Certificate - 1 Year Coding Reimbursement
Specialst

Pendleton, OR
Courtney P. Carter, Associate of Applied Science Occupational
Therapy Asst

Philomath, OR
Kase Allouzi, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Brigid A.
Austin, Associate of Science Communication Emphasis; Katelyn N.
Brisby, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Karlie D. Bullis,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jennifer L. Clemens,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Melissa M. Glennon,
Certificate Veterinary Assistant, Associate of General Studies
General Studies; Tara Griffin, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Jessica R. Grinstead, Associate of Applied Science
Nursing; Erica L. Heath, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Johnny Hong, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic
Imaging; Cameron W. Howard, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Ryan I. Johnson, Associate of Science Bus Administration
Emphasis; Brianna C. Leckie, Certificate Childhood Care &
Education, Associate of Applied Science Child & Family Studies
(AAS), Certificate - 1 Year Child & Family Studies (Cert);
Gabrielle N. Maine, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Simone
Marske, Certificate - 1 Year Digital Image/Prepress Tech; Jacob
C. McGarry, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology,
Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Tech; Aaron
R. McKinnon, Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel
Tech; Marina M. Medina-Garcia, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Craig L. Munsee, Associate of Applied Science
Mechatronics/Ind Automat Tech; Rebecca E. Munsee, Associate of
Applied Science Mechatronics/Ind Automat Tech; Scott A.
Mussatti, Associate of General Studies General Studies; Quianna
Ohren, Associate of Science Art Emphasis; Jonathan S. Sattler,
Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS),
Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert); Sandra K.
Schreiber, Certificate Veterinary Assistant; Madeline M. Seim,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Paula J. Siegel, Associate of
Science Sociology Emphasis; Shelby A. Stevens, Associate of
Science Communication Emphasis; Bryson C. Van Laere, Associate
of Applied Science Comp Aided Dsgn/Draft CADD Tch; Shelby R.
Williamson, Associate of General Studies General Studies,
Certificate - 1 Year Dental Assistant

Phoenix, OR
Bailee K. Tally, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Portland, OR
Shawna Appel, Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk; Isaiah C.
Buchanan, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy
Asst; Jordan M. Fisher, Associate of Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Asst; Meghan Link, Associate of Applied
Science Occupational Therapy Asst; Kristi R. Moniatte, Associate
of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Asst; Steven L. Mosier,
Associate of Applied Science Visual Communication/Graphic D;
Kiran V. Pattani, Associate of Applied Science Occupational
Therapy Asst; Brianna L. Silva, Associate of Applied Science
Child & Family Studies (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year Child &
Family Studies (Cert); Jamar Taylor, Associate of General
Studies General Studies; Shahin Templin, Adult High School
Diploma Diploma

Powers, OR
Joseph J. Dunn, Associate of General Studies General Studies,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Prineville, OR
Colby Hammell, Associate of Science Biological Sciences Emphasis

Redmond, OR
Nicole M. Oelkers, Associate of Applied Science Occupational
Therapy Asst

Rickreall, OR
Zoe D. Couey, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology
Horse Mngt

Rogue River, OR
Jake Adams, Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice; Jared
Ritchie, Associate of Applied Science Mechatronics/Ind Automat
Tech

Roseburg, OR
Brenden J. Fricke, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Keaton R.
Jones, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jory J. Lum,
Certificate - 1 Year Civil Engineering Technology, Associate of
Applied Science Comp Aided Dsgn/Draft CADD Tch; Johnathan G.
Maddux, Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment & Tech

Salem, OR
Rosa I. Aguilar, Certificate Veterinary Assistant; Ciara Annen,
Certificate - 1 Year Healthcare Office Specialist; Zachariah L.
Bilyeu, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging;
Patricia C. Botelho, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Mark
Bzik, Associate of Applied Science Occupational Therapy Asst;
Trisha L. Cancelosi-Ritter, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Allyson E. Chaffey, Associate of Applied Science
Nursing; Shane P. Cooper, Associate of Science Biological
Sciences Emphasis; Aaron W. French, Associate of Applied Science
Const & Forestry Equip Tech; Anastasia Z. Hanna, Associate of
Arts Oregon Transfer; Corena L. Kirklin, Certificate
Polysomnographic Technology; Tyler J. Lewis, Certificate - 1
Year Office Specialist, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Krystal A. Lightle, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Jacob E. Lopez, Associate of Applied Science Culinary Arts;
Christina M. Mccormick, Associate of Applied Science
Occupational Therapy Asst; Emily E. Means, Certificate
Veterinary Assistant; Elizabeth M. Mirabella, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer; Rachel A. Morrow, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Sarah A. Powlison, Associate of General Studies
General Studies; Jessica Sandoval, Associate of Applied Science
Criminal Justice; Autumn D. Sheahan, Certificate Phlebotomy;
Emily Taylor, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Mary Teubner,
Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk; Steven C. Wavra,
Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS),
Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert); Antoine D.
Williams, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology; Lewis A.
Wolske, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology

Sandy, OR
Chase A. Hubbard, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Scio, OR
Elisabeth D. Clevenger, Associate of Science Agr Business Mngt
Emphasis; Jamie C. Driver, Associate of Applied Science Nursing;
Jared Driver, Associate of Applied Science Non-Destruct Test &
Evaluation; Abbigail J. Elza, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer;
Kevin L. Gretzon, Associate of Applied Science Heavy
Equipment/Diesel Tech; Roy F. Heaney-Tollefson, Associate of
Applied Science Automotive Technology; Ben Jones, Associate of
Applied Science Water, Environment & Tech; Cyra Kelly, Associate
of Applied Science Nursing; Blade T. Martin, Certificate - 1
Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert), Associate of Applied Science
Welding & Fab Tech (AAS); Savannah Skoviak, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer, Associate of Science Art Emphasis; Jenna R.
Sukle, Associate of Science Anthropology Emphasis; Alexander J.
Traeger, Associate of Science Mathematics Emphasis; Haley J.
Wallen, Certificate Veterinary Assistant; Naomi F. Zelenka,
Associate of General Studies General Studies, Certificate - 1
Year Dental Assistant

Shady Cove, OR
Jared T. Wolf, Associate of Science Agricultural Sciences
Emphasis

Shedd, OR
Emma E. Coon, Associate of Science Agr Business Mngt Emphasis;
Cristian Munoz-Lopez, Certificate - 1 Year Auto Maint/Light
Repair MLR, Associate of Applied Science Automotive Technology;
Lisa E. Thompson, Associate of Applied Science Nursing,
Associate of General Studies General Studies

Sheridan, OR
Devin J. Cruickshank, Associate of Applied Science Heavy
Equipment/Diesel Tech; Macaulay Cruickshank, Certificate - 1
Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert), Associate of Applied Science
Welding & Fab Tech (AAS)

Sherwood, OR
Haley Harmon, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Katie R.
Larkin, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging; Rylan
Marshall, Certificate CNC Machinist, Certificate - 1 Year
Machine Tool Technology (Cert), Associate of Applied Science
Machine Tool Technology (AAS)

Silverton, OR
Arianna R. Barth, Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic
Imaging; Adam R. Bergerson, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Doug J. Brady, Associate of Applied Science Heavy
Equipment/Diesel Tech; Lucas B. Brown, Associate of Applied
Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Tech; Luis A. Cervantes,
Associate of Applied Science Heavy Equipment/Diesel Tech;
Mayanna L. Dettwyler, Associate of Applied Science Occupational
Therapy Asst

South Beach, OR
Erin A. Ritchie, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Dustin
Sturm, Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS),
Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert); Allan J. York,
Associate of Applied Science Water, Environment & Tech

Springfield, OR
Megan R. Krieger, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology
Horse Mngt; Caleb M. Wilson, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Stayton, OR
Taylor M. Gray, Associate of Applied Science Const & Forestry
Equip Tech; Justin Parker, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Elizabeth I. Rockwell, Certificate Veterinary Assistant

Sublimity, OR
Caylan J. Stark, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Hayden
Stuckart, Associate of Science Bus Administration Emphasis

Sweet Home, OR
Bobby D. Ackeret, Associate of General Studies General Studies,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Kaelee Almy, Certificate
Polysomnographic Technology, Associate of General Studies
General Studies; Kara L. Baker, Associate of Applied Science
Medical Assistant; Fatima R. Begovic, Associate of Applied
Science Web/Database Technology; Brittany M. Brownell, Associate
of Arts Oregon Transfer; Amanda J. Carter, Certificate
Phlebotomy; Cayla L. Coonc, Certificate Phlebotomy; Amber R.
Davis, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Isaac Denbo,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Shalese M. Dixon, Associate
of Applied Science Medical Assistant; Michelle R. Isabell,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Chloe Z. Johnston, Associate
of Science Psychology Emphasis; Tanya J. Matney, Associate of
Applied Science Nursing; Adam J. Miller, Associate of Applied
Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year Welding &
Fab Tech (Cert); David Miller, Associate of Science Bus
Administration Emphasis; Miranda Morehead, Associate of Applied
Science Nursing; Christopher Navarro, Associate of Applied
Science Water, Environment & Tech; Kristen D. Peterson,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jaunie L. Shepherd, Associate
of Arts Oregon Transfer; Kyron S. Spears, Associate of Applied
Science Welding & Fab Tech (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year Welding &
Fab Tech (Cert); Rachel K. Spencer, Associate of Applied Science
Medical Assistant; Jamie L. Vorce, Associate of Arts Oregon
Transfer; Mikkala R. Weld, Certificate Phlebotomy; Lola K.
Wingo, Associate of Applied Science Accounting Technology;
Justin D. Wolfe, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Talent, OR
Sydney M. Amundsen, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Tangent, OR
Jenna M. Andrews, Associate of Applied Science Nursing; Christy
M. Capilla, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Crystal N.
Constant, Associate of General Studies General Studies; Pieter
J. Darter, Associate of Applied Science Comp Aided Dsgn/Draft
CADD Tch; Brian J. Gash, Associate of General Studies General
Studies; Lashae A. Goff, Associate of Applied Science Medical
Assistant; Trevor Herrold, Associate of Science Bus
Administration Emphasis; Coralee J. Johnson, Associate of
Science HDFS:Hum Svcs Option Emphasis, Associate of Science Agr
Business Mngt Emphasis; Cody T. Miller, Associate of Science
History Emphasis; Zachary D. Neal, Associate of Applied Science
Const & Forestry Equip Tech

Terrebonne, OR
Canon Cravens, Associate of Science Bus Administration Emphasis

The Dalles, OR
Silverio E. Regalado, Associate of Applied Science Automotive
Technology

Tillamook, OR
Havilah Patching, Associate of Applied Science Occupational
Therapy Asst

Toledo, OR
Daniel M. Hamlett, Associate of Applied Science Welding & Fab
Tech (AAS), Certificate - 1 Year Welding & Fab Tech (Cert); Tara
L. Spoor-Allen, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer, Associate of
Science Anthropology Emphasis

Troutdale, OR
Julia N. Campbell, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Jacob
Echtinaw, Associate of Applied Science Const & Forestry Equip
Tech

Tualatin, OR
Sara Fanger, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Laurel L.
Knippers, Associate of General Studies General Studies,
Associate of Applied Science Diagnostic Imaging

Turner, OR
Grant J. McColly, Certificate Polysomnographic Technology;
Alicia M. Meas, Associate of General Studies General Studies,
Certificate Office Technology Skills

Warren, OR
Danielle Harcourt, Associate of Applied Science Occupational
Therapy Asst

West Linn, OR
Courteney Landis, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Andrew
Webster, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Trevor Wells,
Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Willamina, OR
Nathan Johnson, Associate of Applied Science Animal Technology

Williams, OR
Steven D. Olson, Associate of Science Communication Emphasis

Wilsonville, OR
Gabriel A. Nielsen, Associate of Science Communication Emphasis;
Mitchell H. Stauffer, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Winston, OR
Adrian S. Mollers, Certificate - 1 Year Civil Engineering
Technology, Associate of Applied Science Comp Aided Dsgn/Draft
CADD Tch; Elisha W. Shannon, Certificate - 1 Year Digital
Image/Prepress Tech, Associate of Applied Science Visual
Communication/Graphic D

Woodburn, OR
Levi G. James, Associate of Science HDFS:Hum Svcs Option
Emphasis; Melissa Schindler, Certificate Surgical Technician

Leavenworth, WA
Blake J. Vandel, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Beijing, China
Jiujiu Wang, Associate of General Studies General Studies,
Associate of Science Music Emphasis

Bozhou, Anhui, China
Qi Hu, Associate of Applied Science Web/Database Technology

Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam
My N. Tran, Associate of Science Computer Science Emphasis,
Associate of General Studies General Studies, Associate of Arts
Oregon Transfer

Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
Mustafa A. Alakramawi, Associate of General Studies General
Studies, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis

Kaohsiung, Taiwan
Ku Huan Chien, Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice

Kun Ming, China
Siyuan He, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer; Siqi Yu, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Lanzhou, China
Saina Zhao, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Musab J. Almazyad, Associate of General Studies General Studies;
Safiya Jameel, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis

Sabah Alsalem, Kuwait
Nourah Alshaheen, Certificate - 1 Year Accounting Clerk

Screven, Georgia
Chenling Ma, Associate of Science Engineering Emphasis

Seoul,  South Korea
Yulee Jung, Associate of Science HDFS:Child Dev Option Emphasis;
Jae Hyun Kim, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Shenzhen, China
Tongzhou Wang, Associate of Science Bus Administration Emphasis

ShiJiaZhuang, China
Bokai Shen, Associate of General Studies General Studies

Suzhou, China
Sirui Chang, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Taoyuan city, Taiwan
Kai Yen Hu, Associate of Science Liberal Studies Emphasis

Weinan, China
Ruijuan Yang, Associate of Arts Oregon Transfer

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

LBCC Holds Annual Career Fair

Fall Term Honor Roll, Congratulations!